Liste de tous les Joueurs du Vendredi 16H30
 Nom 
 Pays 
 Date de Naissance 
 Sex 
 Catégorie 
 Club 
 Licence 
 Tee-Short 
 Navette 
 Récupération 
 Vendredi 16H30 
 Samedi 8H00 
 Samedi 12H40 
 Samedi 17H20 
 Dimanche 8H00 
 ADNOT Lilian 
 France 
 2005-04-01 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Bowling Club Chalonnais 
 14 0106943 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 ALBERT Justine 
 France 
 2001-07-31 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bco Courbevois 
 110101770 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 ANDERSSON Linnea 
 Suede 
 2000-02-06 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Halland 
 0000 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 ATTARD Kurt 
 Malte 
 2000-09-11 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0018 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 BERGAMINO Enzo 
 France 
 2000-09-08 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Winner’s Orléans 
 14 0106103 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 BERGAMINO Lizea 
 France 
 2006-04-27 
 Fille 
 Minimes 
 Winners Orléans 
 140106120 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 BERGMANN Mike 
 Hollande 
 2000-10-17 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Sittardse Bowling Vereniging (sbv) 
 1272969 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 DE HAAN Zoë 
 Hollande 
 2003-08-07 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Sittardse Bowling Vereniging (sbv) 
 1290282 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 FENECH Chris 
 Malte 
 2006-07-28 
 Garcon 
 Minimes 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0000 
  
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 FENECH Kathryn 
 Malte 
 2005-08-30 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0000 
  
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 FISCHER NIELSEN Marcus 
 Danemark 
 2002-08-10 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Pin-crackers 
 100802-mani 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 FLAPPER Lizzy 
 Hollande 
 2003-02-17 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Bvijsselmonde 
 1263781 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 FLETCHER Izzy 
 Angleterre 
 2004-09-04 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Airport Ybc 
 128469 
 S 
 Oui 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 GADIATSKYI Andrii 
 Ukraine 
 2008-03-23 
 Garcon 
 Minimes 
 "magnit" Kharkiv 
 322 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 GARCIA Laura 
 France 
 2000-03-27 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bcrambouillet 
 100100285 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 GIRY Louis-arthur 
 France 
 2002-05-27 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Usc Dcl 
 11 0101832 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 HOEKSTRA Djowy 
 Hollande 
 2003-11-05 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Bvh Hellevoetsluis 
 1309161 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 HOLGAARD Shanna Petrine 
 Danemark 
 2007-08-13 
 Fille 
 Minimes 
 Stars And Strikes 
 130807-SHHO 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 ILHAMMAR Robin 
 Suede 
 2004-02-23 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 L 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 JACOBSSON Elis 
 Suede 
 2002-02-04 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 XL 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 JOHANSSON Nora 
 Suede 
 2003-03-15 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 KAEHNE PEDERSEN Amalie 
 Danemark 
 2004-01-29 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Bk Enghaven 
 AMPE-290104 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 KRIELE Beaudine 
 Hollande 
 2002-05-03 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Vereniging Julianadorp 
 105 1285947 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 LAPID Yaari 
 France 
 2007-01-29 
 Garcon 
 Minimes 
 Friend's Bowling Academy 
 19.0115883 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 LEIGHFIELD Ki 
 Angleterre 
 1999-11-02 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Dunstable Ybc 
 GC000158 
 L 
 Non 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 LOO Ronan 
 Hollande 
 2001-03-29 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Vereniging Eindhoven 
 1249177 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 MEILINK Niels 
 Frankrijk 
 2004-02-07 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Veendam 
 1327178 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 MEWEN Emma 
 Suede 
 2002-07-17 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 MULDER Mylene 
 Hollande 
 1998-12-12 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bv Haarlemmermeer 
 1281194 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 MUNCH JENSEN Sarah 
 Danemark 
 2004-12-17 
 Fille 
 Cadets 
 Haslev Bk 
 171204-saje 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 MUSCAT Nicholas 
 Malte 
 2004-12-20 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 00000 
  
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 NORMAN Simon 
 Suede 
 2004-06-11 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 L 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 OSTROVERKH Semen 
 Ukraine 
 2007-02-23 
 Garcon 
 Minimes 
 Magnit 
 320 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 ÖSTLING Sunny 
 Suede 
 2002-04-17 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Halland 
 0000 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 PERVUKHIN Danil 
 Ukraine 
 2001-06-27 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Magnit 
 4658-0003 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 PERVUKHIN Denis 
 Ukraine 
 2008-01-16 
 Garcon 
 Minimes 
 Magnit 
 123 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 ROSENFELDT Emma 
 Danemark 
 2007-10-24 
 Fille 
 Minimes 
 Stars And Strikes 
 241007-EMRO 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 SCHEFFER Milan 
 Hollande 
 2004-08-18 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Bvlzw Leiden 
 1299530 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 SCHROSCHK Sidney 
 Autres 
 2003-01-03 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Bbf 
 34352 
 L 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 SOMERS Jarno 
 Hollande 
 2002-08-05 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Sittardse Bowling Vereniging 
 1271229 
 XXL 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
 Squad2 
 STEEN Teo 
 Suede 
 2003-09-24 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Halland 
 0000 
 L 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 TER BRUGGEN Kim 
 Hollande 
 2001-08-17 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Vereniging Haarlemmermeer 
 1245554 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 TRIBULET Veerle 
 Hollande 
 2007-09-03 
 Fille 
 Minimes 
 Sittardse Bowling Vereniging 
 1314440 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
 Squad2 
 VAN DER LOO Vince 
 Hollande 
 2005-03-08 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Bv Eindhoven 
 1299689 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 VAN DER VECHT Jurgen 
 Hollande 
 2002-06-06 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Hellevoetsluis 
 1267620 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 VAN HOOL Preben 
 Belgique 
 2002-06-25 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Delens Bowling Herselt 
 36335 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 WESTERDIJK Beejée 
 Hollande 
 2001-11-15 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bv Veendam 
 1300946 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 XUEREB Edward 
 Malte 
 2004-05-17 
 Garcon 
 Cadets 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0112 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 XUEREB Miguel 
 Malte 
 2002-03-08 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0128 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 Premier Squad 
49
Deuxième Squad
19
19
6
2