Liste de tous les Joueurs Juniors
 Nom 
 Pays 
 Date de Naissance 
 Sex 
 Catégorie 
 Club 
 Licence 
 Tee Short 
 Navette 
 Récupération 
 Vendredi 17H00 
 Samedi 8H00 
 Samedi 12H50 
 Samedi 17H40 
 Dimanche 8H00 
 BOWDEN Robbie 
 Angleterre 
 2001-04-25 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Tolworth 
 126741 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 DELEPLANQUE Pascal7 
 Angleterre 
 2000-01-01 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc F300 
 92.0089815 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 GALE Emily 
 Angleterre 
 2000-07-18 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Cliftonville 
 125355 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 LEIGHFIELD Ki 
 Angleterre 
 1999-11-02 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Dunstable 
 GC000158 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
 NICHOLLS Thomas 
 Angleterre 
 1999-12-29 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Dunstable 
 124836 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
 BERNARD Clément 
 Belgique 
 2001-04-06 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Themis 
 34559 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
 BOGAERTS Kenzo 
 Belgique 
 2000-04-10 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Eurokids 
 35460 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 BROEKMANSPP Paulien 
 Belgique 
 2001-03-04 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Eurokids 
 35988 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 DELEPLANQUE Pascal1 
 Belgique 
 1998-09-01 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc F300 
 92.0089815 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
  
 FLEER Johnny 
 Belgique 
 2001-03-30 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Themis 
 34158 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
 HOOYBERGHS Colette 
 Belgique 
 2000-01-10 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bc. Eden Mol 
 33257 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 JONSSON Kylian 
 Belgique 
 2000-09-12 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Euro Bc 
 34069 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
 PELLEGROMS Erin 
 Belgique 
 2000-05-08 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Eurokids 
 32524 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 CHRISTENSEN Marcus 
 Danemark 
 2000-10-09 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Trekanten 
 091000-mach 
 XXXL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
 DONS Jonas 
 Danemark 
 2001-01-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Stars And Strikes 
 200101-jodo 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 JENSEN Line Mia 
 Danemark 
 2000-12-19 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Huk 96 
 191200-lije 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 AALTO Lassi 
 Finlande 
 2001-02-01 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bay 
 02103135 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 ALBERT Justine 
 France 
 2001-07-31 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Ecole De Bowling Thillois Reims 
 11 0101770 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 ALLAK Anaïs 
 France 
 2000-03-14 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Squales Bowling Club Creil - St Maximin 
 10.0099552 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 AMELOT Cyril 
 France 
 1998-01-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Les Dragons De Colmar 
 090097413 
 XXXL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 AUDIRAC Laura 
 France 
 2000-10-13 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Club Albi Le Sequestre 
 150107660 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 BERGAMINO Enzo 
 France 
 2000-09-08 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Winners Orleans 
 140106103 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
 BERTHOMIERE Mélanie 
 France 
 1999-08-09 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Red Wolves Aix Les Bains 
 09.0098684 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 BORIE Quentin 
 France 
 1998-01-09 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ecole De Bowling De Troyes 
 07.0094027 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 BOURDON Enzo 
 France 
 1999-03-30 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc Thiais 
 100099570 
 XXL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 BULOIS Doriane 
 France 
 1999-07-05 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Friend's Academy 
 10-0100336 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 BULOIS Mélanie 
 France 
 2001-05-11 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc Rambouillet 
 10-0100337 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 BUSNOULT Celia 
 France 
 1999-11-29 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Eagles Bowling Vire 
 120104424 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 CADOR Leo 
 France 
 1999-09-27 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Fun Bowler Centre 
 09 0097613 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 CAPLAIN Jade-mateo 
 France 
 2000-09-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Uscdcl Dammarie Les Lys 
 150107439 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 CHAUVIN Elisa 
 France 
 2000-07-19 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Millenium Bowling Association Reims 
 11 0101746 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 CLERINO Remy 
 France 
 1998-04-05 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Eblif Limoges 
 100100583 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 DELEPLANQUE Pascal6 
 France 
 2000-01-01 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc F300 
 92.0089815 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 DEROO Quentin 
 France 
 1999-02-16 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Les Dragons De Colmar 
 08 0095941 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
 DESPRES Amélie 
 France 
 1999-10-19 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Club Cherbourg 
 10 0099983 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 DIVOL Alexis 
 France 
 1998-07-04 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Skittle 
 07 0093607 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 DUBOIS Maxime 
 France 
 2000-12-14 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Dragons De Colmar 
 100100004 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 FERNANDES Julien 
 France 
 1999-02-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Squales Bowling Club Creil - St Maximin 
 15.0107802 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 FOUQUET Angeline 
 France 
 1998-05-22 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 École De Bowling De St Maximin Creil 
 08.0095948 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 FOUQUET Laurine 
 France 
 2001-04-18 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 École De Bowling De St Maximin Creil 
 11.0101612 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 FRANCO Enzo 
 France 
 2001-06-02 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Uscdcl 
 100099660 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
 GARCIA Laura 
 France 
 2000-03-27 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bc Rambouillet 
 10 0100285 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 GROMADZIK Candice 
 France 
 1998-06-18 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Carpe Diem 
 09.0098038 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 HAMARD Fanny 
 France 
 2001-03-23 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Eagles Bowling Vire 
 150108165 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 HENNIN Athénaïs 
 France 
 2000-07-17 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 O'bowling Bc42 Saint Amand Les Eaux 
 130104891 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 KARCZEWSKI Louis 
 France 
 2000-03-16 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Promostars Saint Étienne 
 090098230 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
 LEMAIR Théo 
 France 
 1999-01-11 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Les Forges 
 16018777 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
  
 LEMAIR Tom 
 France 
 2000-12-31 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Les Forges 
 16018780 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
  
 MATCZAK Marie 
 France 
 1999-05-26 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Les Dragons De Colmar 
 090098568 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
 NAEYE Matéo 
 France 
 2000-03-21 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Eclats 
 10 0099620 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
 PERRIERE Clement 
 France 
 1998-10-06 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ecole De Bowling Argentan 
 1099486 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 PERRIN Clement 
 France 
 2001-04-09 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bco Courbevoie 
 130105402 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
  
 PEYRONNNET Nathan 
 France 
 2000-09-12 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Eblif Limoges 
 120103120 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 RENARD Jeremy 
 France 
 1997-11-14 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bc Fontenay 
 16-0110102 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 ROBIN Pauline 
 France 
 1999-04-15 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Les Dragons De Colmar 
 08.0096455 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
 SORET Lou-ann 
 France 
 2001-02-09 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Flers Bowling Impact 
 13 0105141 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 SOSTE Yanis 
 France 
 2000-08-22 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Club De Louviers 
 11.0101553 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 WALTZER Thomas 
 France 
 2001-07-02 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Les Dragons De Colmar 
 11.0101406 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
 BERGMANN Mike 
 Hollande 
 2000-10-17 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Sittardse Bowling Vereniging 
 1272969 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 BROMMER Bianca 
 Hollande 
 2000-06-08 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Asser Bowling Vereniging 
 1223372 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 BROMMER Sjoanita 
 Hollande 
 1998-07-07 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Asser Bowling Vereniging 
 1191578 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 BRONSGEEST Bart 
 Hollande 
 1999-12-26 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ijsselmonde 
 1256173 
 XL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 GROOT Micha 
 Hollande 
 2001-01-26 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Nbf 
 1257854 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
 MULDER Mylene 
 Hollande 
 1998-12-12 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bv Haarlemmermeer 
 1281194 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
  
 RIETVELD Sharon 
 Hollande 
 2000-09-14 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bowling Vereniging Spijkenisse 
 1226231 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
 SNIJDERS Harley 
 Hollande 
 2001-06-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Amstelveense Bowling Vereniging 
 1287567 
 XXXL 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
 TER BRUGGEN Kim 
 Hollande 
 2001-08-17 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bvhaarlemmermeer 
 1245554 
 S 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 VAN ZIJP Rianne 
 Hollande 
 1997-10-14 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bv Westerpark 
 1161997 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
  
  
  
 Squad1 
  
 COLTON Chloe 
 Irlande 
 1999-10-18 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Scorpions 
 20400 
 S 
 Oui 
 Non 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 O'CONNOR Sean 
 Irlande 
 2001-04-30 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Alsaa 
 20381 
 M 
 Non 
 Non 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
 ATTARD Kurt 
 Malte 
 2000-09-11 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0018 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 BONANNO Juliana 
 Malte 
 1998-04-24 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0078 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
 SANTILLO Dylan 
 Malte 
 2001-08-08 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0105 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
  
 Squad1 
  
  
 Squad2 
 XUEREB Sara 
 Malte 
 2001-08-11 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Malta Tenpin Bowling Association 
 0021 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 AYUBOV Amirjon 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1998-01-23 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 KELDIYOROV Erali 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1997-10-20 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 KHALIYOROV Sarvar 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1999-05-06 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 KOSIMOV Orzu 
 Ouzbekistan 
 2000-09-07 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 MEYLIEV Abdikodirbek 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1998-02-13 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 NABIKHODJAEV Bokhodirhon 
 Ouzbekistan 
 2000-02-08 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 OLTIBOEV Mukhammad 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1999-01-15 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 SARIMSAKOV Saidodilhkuja 
 Ouzbekistan 
 1998-07-05 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Ouzbekistan 
 123 
 L 
 Non 
 Non 
 Squad1 
  
  
  
  
 ANDERSSON Linnea 
 Suede 
 2000-02-06 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Halland 
 0000 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 ANDERSSON Lukas 
 Suede 
 2000-10-12 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 XXXL 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 ELOFSSON Ida 
 Suede 
 2001-04-03 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 M 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 GUNNARSSON Gustav 
 Suede 
 2000-03-18 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Halland 
 0000 
 XXL 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 GUNNARSSON Ottilia 
 Suede 
 2001-05-07 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Bs Hässle 
 k070501ott01 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
  
 Squad1 
  
 Squad2 
  
 HEDLUND Joel 
 Suede 
 2001-05-13 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 XL 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 JOHANSSON Linda 
 Suede 
 2001-02-27 
 Fille 
 Juniors 
 Småland/blekinge 
 0000 
 S 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
 SVENSSON Oscar 
 Suede 
 2000-07-17 
 Garcon 
 Juniors 
 Halland 
 0000 
 L 
 Oui 
 Aeroport 
 Squad1 
 Squad2 
  
  
  
Le Nombre de Joueurs Juniors est : 90